| TPR D. R. WILLHITE (650) | 260331768 | 0 | 0 | 08/06/2026 | 2:40PM | LACLEDE | MO-5 AND KNOLL RD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRAY DODGE CHARGER | TOTAL | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 14 | MINOR | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY, LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK BARRIER CABLES. ASSISTED BY MSGT S. R. HOUSE (413) AND CPL C. M. STAUFFER (1209).