| TPR C W KLOTZ /506/ | 260331977 | 38.8091222 | -94.420038 | 08/06/2026 | 4:35PM | CASS | N PRAIRIE LANE AND JUNIPER ST | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 FORD RANGER | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ALL CITY TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | RAYMORE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | MINOR | YES | RAYMORE, MO | DRIVER | BELTON FIRE TO BELTON REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND CAME TO FINAL REST FACING SOUTH. ASSISTED BY CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.