| MSGT. R.J. CHAPMAN (343) | 260332521 | 38.105866 | -93.419526 | 08/06/2026 | 10:42PM | BENTON | MO-83 AT MANSFIELD WAY | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FORD ECOSPORT | TOTAL | TOWED BY OLIVERS | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | UNKNOWN | OSCEOLA, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | OSCEOLA, MO | DRIVER | GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A ROCK, OVERTURNED AND STRUCK A TREE WHERE VEH 1 CAME TO REST.