| TPR. J BROWN (184) | 260332567 | 0 | 0 | 08/06/2026 | 11:20PM | FRANKLIN | ENOCHS KNOB ROAD, WEST OF MO 185 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 TOYOTA COROLLA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | WASHINGTON, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | SERIOUS | NO | WASHINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ARCH AIR MEDICAL TO SSM HEA;TH CARDINAL GLENNON CHILDRENS'S HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MODERATE | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRASNSPORTED BY WASHINGTON AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MODERATE | NO | WASHINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRASNSPORTED BY WASHINGTON AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 AND SLID OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE AND OVERTURNED.