| TPR. B. R. KAMP (132) | 260332623 | 38.846947 | -91.272377 | 08/07/2026 | 1:10AM | MONTGOMERY | I-70 EASTBOUND 185.8 MILE MARK | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 FORD E350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHREIBER TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 63 | YES | CHATTANOOGA, TN | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 63 | MINOR | YES | CHATTANOOGA, TN | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, DRIVER 1 OVERCORRECTED AND THE VEHICLE OVERTURNED.