| TPR C.L. PARK (880) | 260332655 | 0 | 0 | 08/07/2026 | 2:40AM | PULASKI | TARGET LANE NEAR TWIG LANE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET BLAZER | TOTAL | JACK'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NO | WAYNESVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | NO | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.