| MSGT HENRY 1372 | 260333176 | 0 | 0 | 08/07/2026 | 11:40AM | RALLS | RT H 2 MILES SOUTH OF RENSSELAER | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 REWACO MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | TO BE REMOVED BY OWNER | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | NEW LONDON, MO | USAA INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MODERATE | YES | NEW LONDON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SURVIVAL FLIGHT TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 WAS SOUTHBOUND AND STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE, MONROE CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND RALLS COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT.