| TPR A.B. DANIELS # 293 | 260333330 | 36.945525 | -93.2309 | 08/07/2026 | 1:20PM | CHRISTIAN | SELMORE RD / 3 MILES SOUTH OF OZARK | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 POLARIS 1000XP | MINOR | LEFT ON SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | YES | OZARK,MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | OZARK,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CCAD TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE # 1 WAS DRIVING OFF ROADWAY, TURNED TOO QUICKLY AND, OVERTURNED.