| TPR D.R. WILLHITE (650) | 260333490 | 0 | 0 | 08/07/2026 | 2:50PM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY 5 AND HAZEL ROAD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2012 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | DYNAMIC TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | YES | ELDRIDGE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2004 TOYOTA CAMRY | TOTAL | C&S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | LEBANON, MO | BRISTOL WEST | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2025 NISSAN PATHFINDER | TOTAL | C&S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | LEBANON, MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | JUVENILE | MALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | ELDRIDGE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | ELDRIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | SERIOUS | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | MINOR | YES | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS ATTEMPTING TO MAKE A LEFT TURN. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1 IN THE REAR CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO ENTER THE SOUTHBOUND LANE AND STRIKE VEHICLE 3.