| MSGT. BRAD CROCKETT #486 | 260333814 | 37.14009 | -94.30183 | 08/07/2026 | 5:30PM | JASPER | FIR RD, APPROX 1/2 MILE E OF CARTHAGE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 TOYOTA 4RUNNER | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADERS | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | CARTHAGE. MO | UNK | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MODERATE | YES | CARTHAGE. MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 DROVE OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD CAUSING VEHICLE TO STRIKE A BRIDGE RAIL AND OVERTURN.