Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J.Q. CHAPMAN (449) 260334086 38.01651 -92.54744 08/07/2026 6:30PM CAMDEN ROUTE A NEAR HAPPY HOLLOW ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE TOTAL REMOVED BY BLEDSOES TOWING ADULT FEMALE 56 YES STOUTLAND, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 56 MINOR YES STOUTLAND, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL BY MERCY AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTHBOUND ON ROUTE A, WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND CAME TO A REST ON IT'S SIDE. ASSISTED BY TPR. S.W. MAHANEY (921)