| TPR Z.T. MICKS (475) | 260335103 | 0 | 0 | 08/08/2026 | 12:48PM | ST. CHARLES | MO-364 EASTBOUND EAST OF RTE-K | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 KAWASAKI NINJA ZX-6R | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY CRASH CITY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | TROY, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2025 AUDI Q5 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | YES | ARNOLD, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2008 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | TAKEN TO/BY A1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 78 | NO | O'FALLON, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | SERIOUS | YES | TROY, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED TO PASS VEHICLE 2 AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR LEFT OF VEHICLE 2 EJECTING DRIVER 1. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CABLE MEDIAN BARRIER. DEBRIS FROM VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED INTO WESTBOUND TRAFFIC AND STRUCK VEHICLE 3. ASSISTED BY MSGT T.R. JENKINS (460)