| MSGT C.A.HOGUE 189 | 260335152 | 0 | 0 | 08/08/2026 | 1:20PM | OZARK | HWY H FIVE MILES SOUTH OF DORA | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 MERCURY SABLE | TOTAL | TOWED BY DUKES TOWING -TROOPER REQUEST | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | ISABELLA,MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 NISSAN ALTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY DUKES TOWING -TROOPER REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 42 | YES | MIDDLETON, WI | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 11 | MINOR | YES | MIDDLETON,WI | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY OZARK EMS TO OZARK HEALTHCARE |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | ISABELLA,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO BAXTER REGIONAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | NO | TECUMSEH, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONEVEYANCE TO BAXTER REIGIONAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | MIDDLETON,WI | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY OZARK CO. EMS TO OZARK HEALTHCARE |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE WAS SOUTHBOUND AND VEHICLE TWO WAS NORTHBOUND ON HIGHWAY H. VEHICLE ONE MADE A LEFT TURN IN FRONT OF VEHICLE TWO.ASSISTED BY TPR A.K.HUGHSTON 527