| CPL W.S. LASHMET /963/ | 260335633 | 37.07755 | -93.53593 | 08/08/2026 | 6:20PM | CHRISTIAN | US 60, 1 MILE EAST OF BILLINGS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 FORD F-250 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | MARIONVILLE, MO | KEMPER | SOUTH |
| 3 | 2024 FORD BRONCO | MODERATE | TOWED BY MISSOURI ROADSIDE AND RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | AURORA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 2 | 2004 FORD EXPEDITION | MODERATE | TOWED BY MISSOURI ROADSIDE AND RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | BILLINGS, MO | AUTO OWNERS | SOUTH |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | AURORA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX MONETT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2 CAUSING VEHICLE 2 TO STRIKE VEHICLE 3.