| TPR. T. E. MCVEIGH (628) | 260335647 | 0 | 0 | 08/08/2026 | 6:30PM | WASHINGTON | WESTBOUND ROUTE M EAST OF AXLE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 HONDA CB500X | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | LEADWOOD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | LEADWOOD / MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT. |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A RIGHT CURVE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE, AND OVERTURNED.