| TPR. J. C. SIMPSON (532) | 260336428 | 0 | 0 | 08/09/2026 | 2:00AM | CAMDEN | COUNTY ROAD DD-10 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 DODGE RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY DEPENDABLE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO | NONE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. A. A. LINDLEY (840).