| CPL. C. R. MISTER (643) | 260336600 | 0 | 0 | 08/09/2026 | 11:00AM | MORGAN | 21100 HOLLOW DR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 CANAM X1000 ATV | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MODERATE | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MU AIR CARE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED TO NEGOTIATE A ROCK EMBANKMENT AND VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ONTO DRIVER 1.