| TPR. D.M. BOCHICINSKI (1271) | 260337625 | 0 | 0 | 08/10/2026 | 7:55AM | LINCOLN | HIGHWAY 47 AT WOODCREST LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1996 DODGE DAKOTA | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | TROY, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2023 TOYOTA SEQUOIA | MODERATE | TAKEN BY/TO PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | TROY, MO | TOKIO MARINE AMERICAN | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | SERIOUS | NO | TROY, MO | OCCUPANT | LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 FAILED TO YIELD WHILE MAKING A TURN PULLING INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE #2. ASSISTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.