| CPL W T SMITH #1461 | 260338019 | 38.643435 | -93.739337 | 08/10/2026 | 12:19PM | JOHNSON | MO HIGHWAY 13 AT ROUTE JJ | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2003 DODGE DURANGO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TIP TOP | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | YES | CLINTON, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 DODGE RAM CARAVAN | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOW | ADULT | MALE | 87 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MODERATE | YES | CLINTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER BY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 63 | MODERATE | NO | CHILLHOWEE, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER BY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 87 | MODERATE | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER BY EMS |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH 1 BEGAN TO CROSS HIGHWAY 13 AND STUCK VEH 2. VEH 2 LEFT THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY CPL K M HOOVER #369