| TPR. A. D. POGUE (725) | 260338135 | 0 | 0 | 08/10/2026 | 1:35PM | ST. FRANCOIS | MO-221 AT ROUTE B | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 CHEVROLET COBALT | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | NO | IRONTON, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MINOR | NO | IRONTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL - FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED.