| TPR SCHAFER #943 | 260338253 | 0 | 0 | 08/10/2026 | 2:42PM | RANDOLPH | RT JJ 1/2 MILE EAST OF HUNTSVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2024 FORD MAVERICK | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | MOBERLY, MO | STATE FARM | WEST |
| 1 | 2019 FORD EDGE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | YES | CLARK, MO | STATE FARM | EAST |
| 2 | 2009 FORD F350 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | SALISBURY, MO | SHELTER | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | SERIOUS | YES | CLARK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE, STRUCK VEHICLE 2, AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD. VEHICLE 3 WAS STRUCK FROM DEBRIS BY THE INITIAL COLLISION. ASSISTED BY THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND WESTRAN FIRE DEPARTMENT.