| TPR B.S. LAUTENSCHLAGER (566) | 260338429 | 38.7192611 | -93.733313 | 08/10/2026 | 4:38PM | JOHNSON | BUSINESS 13 HIGHWAY NORTH OF SOUTHWEST 300 ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 HONDA CIVIC | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | ALL STATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1, OVERCORRECTED TO AVOID AN ANIMAL IN THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.