| CPL J CHOATE #164 | 260339021 | 36.61405 | -93.91724 | 08/11/2026 | 7:55AM | TANEY | US-160 / THREE MILES WEST OF RUETER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 FREIGHTLINER M2 PROPANE TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADER'S TOWING BRANSON | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | HOLLISTER, MO | ACE AMERICAN INS CO | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MINOR | YES | HOLLISTER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY TCAD TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR C HENDERSON #486 AND CENTRAL TANEY COUNTY FIRE