| TPR. BRINGER #583. | 260339976 | 0 | 0 | 08/11/2026 | 6:55PM | LEWIS | MAPLE AVENUE IN DURHAM. | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 HONDA FOREMAN S 4 WHEELER | NONE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE. | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | NO | DURHAM, MO. | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 6 | MODERATE | NO | DURHAM, MO. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA. |
Misc. Information
PASSENGER FELL OF THE REAR OF THE VEHICLE AND STRUCK HER HEAD. ASSISTED BY TPR. SCHIEFERDECKER #743, CPL LEFTWICH #862, LEWIS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, EWING FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND LEWIS COUNTY EMS.