| TPR. N.C. FRY #630 | 260340478 | 37.63221 | -93.57448 | 08/12/2026 | 8:28AM | POLK | N ELM ST AND E 3RD ST IN FAIR PLAY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 HYUNDAI SONOTA | MINOR | TOWED BY B AND B WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | ANKENY, IA | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | ANKENY, IA | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CMH BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.