| CPL. W.S. LASHMET #963 | 260340897 | 37.01326 | -92.94048 | 08/12/2026 | 1:00PM | CHRISTIAN | HIGHWAY 14 THREE MILES EAST OF BRUNER, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 HARLEY-DAVIDSON | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY YATES BOYS TOWING OF ROGERSVILLE, MO | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | SPARTA, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 71 | MINOR | YES | SPARTA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY THE CHRISTIAN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.