| MSGT W. WOOD #1239 | 260341069 | 37.76795 | -93.75067 | 08/12/2026 | 2:50PM | CEDAR | RT J FIVE MILES NORTH OF STOCKTON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | MIKE'S WRECKER, STOCKTON, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | UNKNOWN | STOCKTON, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 2 | 2025 JEEP WRANGLER | MODERATE | MIKE'S WRECKER, STOCKTON, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | STOCKTON, MO | USAA | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | STOCKTON, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL AND CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2.