| TPR I V BRUTSKY-STEMPKOVSKY #321 | 260341342 | 37.43944 | -93.35564 | 08/12/2026 | 5:09PM | POLK | MO 13 TWO MILES SOUTH OF BRIGHTON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | B&B WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | SERIOUS | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO MERCY, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE AND CAUGHT FIRE. ASSISTED BY CPL J L WHITE #1202.