| TPR. M .G. BENNET /276/ | 260342022 | 38.898978 | -93.151117 | 08/13/2026 | 9:15AM | PETTIS | ANDERSON ROAD, EAST OF NORTH JOPLIG MILL RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 DODGE DAKOTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY DIEHMS | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | MARSHALL, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | MARSHALL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO FAMILY MEDICINE CLINIC, BOONEVILLE BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 SWERVED TO MISS A DEER. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.