| TPR. C. GATES (324) | 260342395 | 38.506 | -90.574 | 08/13/2026 | 2:54PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 44 EAST OF LEWIS ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MA JEED TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EUREKA FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DAMAGE OCCURRED WHEN VEHICLE 1 SLID OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE GROUND WITH ITS FRONT.