Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. N.L. VINES #1166 260342468 37.13673 -92.96686 08/13/2026 2:30PM WEBSTER U.S. 60, ONE MILE WEST OF FORDLAND, MO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 FORD F-150 EXTENSIVE TOWED BY YATES BOYS TOWING ADULT MALE 30 NO CALICO ROCK, AR STATE FARM WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 30 MODERATE NO CALICO ROCK, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO VIA AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.