| MSGT. A. HUSKEY (781) | 260344175 | 0 | 0 | 08/15/2026 | 4:05PM | JEFFERSON | NORTHBOUND OLD HIGHWAY 21 AT MO-21 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2025 SUBARU OUTBACK | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY LEO'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2015 KIA SORENTO | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY LEO'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | NO | FENTON, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 3 | MINOR | YES | FENTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 10 | MODERATE | YES | FENTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 11 | MODERATE | YES | FENTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE. |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | MODERATE | NO | FENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTH ON OLD HIGHWAY 21. VEHICLE 2 TRAVELED FORWARD TO MAKE A LEFT TURN IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE LEFT FRONT SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CPL. D. CROWELL (414)