| TPR. C. OHARA #476 | 260344711 | 36.71392 | -93.13392 | 08/14/2026 | 9:34PM | TANEY | MO 176, 1 MILE E OF ROCKAWAY BEACH | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 KIA SEDONA | TOTAL | TOWED BY JIMS AUTOBODY | ADULT | MALE | 48 | NO | FORSYTH, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 48 | MINOR | NO | FORSYTH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH BY TCAD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE AFTER FLEEING FROM TANEY COUNTY CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO GO OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURN.