| MSGT. S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285) | 260346249 | 0 | 0 | 08/15/2026 | 6:40PM | PHELPS | MO-KK 1 MILE EAST OF SAINT JAMES | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 FORD F150 | MINOR | TOWED BY RON DISHMANS | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | NO | ROLLA, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MINOR | NO | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SAINT JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.