| TPR. N. J. MEDRANO/858 | 260347869 | 38.7603861 | -93.742036 | 08/16/2026 | 6:57PM | JOHNSON | WB W SOUTH ST EAST OF S WASHINGTON ST - WARRENSBURG | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 DODGE CHARGER | MODERATE | WARRENSBURG AUTO AND TRUCK TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | WARRESNBURG, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | KANSAS CITY, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO WESTERN MO MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS PEDESTRIAN CROSSED IN FRONT OF AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY WARRENSBURG PD AND UCM POLICE