| TPR SCHAFER #943 ASSISTED BY MONROE COUNTY FIRE AND EMS | 260348025 | 0 | 0 | 08/16/2026 | 10:09PM | MONROE | MO 15 JUST SOUTH OF PARIS | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD ESCAPE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY A-1 TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | YES | PARIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | MODERATE | YES | PARIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MONROE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT AND OVERTURNED.