| TPR K. J. ESTES (375) | 260348121 | 0 | 0 | 08/16/2026 | 11:14PM | PHELPS | COUNTY ROAD 3060 1/4 MILES EAST OF ROLLA | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY D AND D TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | NO | SALEM, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | SERIOUS | NO | NEWBURG, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | NO | SALEM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LAW ENFORCEMENT TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | NO | ROLLA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ST JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | SERIOUS | NO | ROLLA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ST JAMES AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | SERIOUS | NO | ROLLA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY LIFELINE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX AND A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL B. N, CRAWFORD (406), TPR K. P. HUNT (290)