| TPR. B. COOK (501) | 260348859 | 0 | 0 | 08/17/2026 | 6:10PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 70 AT NATURAL BRIDGE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 KAWASAKI ZX-4R | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BOLINS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | ST. PETERS, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MODERATE | YES | ST. PETERS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BERKELEY FIRE AND EMS TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SLID, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL, EJECTING DRIVER 1.