| CPL J.E. BELLERS (160) | 260349731 | 0 | 0 | 08/18/2026 | 11:50AM | PHELPS | HWY V JUST NORTH OF COUNTY ROAD 2080 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 INTERNATIONAL TRUCK | EXTENSIVE | BIG BOY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | ROLLA, MO | GREAT WEST CASUALTY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2020 KIA RIO | TOTAL | C&C TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | ROLLA, MO | AAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANPSORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MODERATE | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1 HEAD-ON.