| TPR L H CROWE #201 | 260350649 | 37.13746 | -94.51089 | 08/19/2026 | 12:43AM | JASPER | N MAIN STREET RD AT AIRPORT DRIVE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | TOTAL | H&H WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | JOPLIN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MODERATE | YES | JOPLIN, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO MERCY, JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP, VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT.