| TPR. A. C. MORAN (868) | 260351182 | 0 | 0 | 08/19/2026 | 12:15PM | JEFFERSON | SOUTHBOUND US-67 AT PAPIN RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2024 RAM PROMASTER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | LIBERTY MUTAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2007 TOYOTA TACOMA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 82 | NO | DE SOTO, MO | LIBERTY MUTAL | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JOACHIM-PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - JEFFERSON |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 82 | MINOR | NO | DE SOTO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JOACHIM-PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FIALED TO KEEP A PROPER LOOKOUT AND TRAVEEDL IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. THE REAR RIGHT OF VEHICLE 1 WAS STRUCK BY THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2.