| TPR. HARRISON #165 | 260351574 | 0 | 0 | 08/19/2026 | 4:20PM | RANDOLPH | ROUTE M ONE MILE EAST OF MOBERLY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 HONDA PILOT | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | YES | MOBERLY, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | MODERATE | YES | MOBERLY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY TO AVOID A DEER, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT, AND EASTERN RANDOLPH COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT.