| TPR. Z. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260351579 | 38.12315 | -90.77503 | 08/19/2026 | 4:15PM | WASHINGTON | MO-47 NEAR CALICO CREEK ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 FORD F-150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO ELLIOT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 65 | YES | UNION, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 65 | FATAL | YES | UNION, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO WASHIINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
FATALITY CRASH - VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK SEVERAL TREES. PRONOUNCED BY DR. K. HARTEL AT WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, AT 1731 HOURS. ASSISTED BY TPR. K. GIBSON (1330).