| TPR C T SCHMIDT #827 | 260351929 | 36.7942 | -93.4811 | 08/19/2026 | 9:56PM | STONE | BLUNK RD ONE MILE SOUTH OF GALENA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 KIA SPORTAGE | TOTAL | WHITWORTH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | SMITHTON, MO | SHELTER | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | SERIOUS | YES | CUBA, MO | OCCUPANT | BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO MERCY, AURORA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.