| TPR N G BRITT (368) | 260352101 | 0 | 0 | 08/20/2026 | 6:15AM | OREGON | US 63 AT FOREST STREET IN KOSHKONONG | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 DODGE RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY HUGHES TOWING (TROOPER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | NO | WEST PLAINS, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MODERATE | NO | WEST PLAINS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, BECAME AIRBORNE, AND STRUCK A TREE.