| TPR. J. PRATER #748 | 260353450 | 36.898199 | -93.809954 | 08/20/2026 | 10:20PM | BARRY | HIGHWAY Z, 4 MILES EAST OF MONETT | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 NISSAN FRONTIER | TOTAL | TOWED BY THOMAS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 43 | NO | FAIRLAND,OK | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | SERIOUS | NO | FAIRLAND,OK | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, WENT AIRBORNE, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.