| MSGT T W MEYER (785) | 260354037 | 0 | 0 | 08/21/2026 | 11:30AM | HOWELL | MO E FIVE MILES SOUTH OF SOUTH FORK | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 KENWORTH W900 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MIDWAY TOWING (OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 63 | YES | WEST PLAINS,MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 63 | MODERATE | YES | WEST PLAINS,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED. ASSIST BY TPR N G BRITT (368)