Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR B.N. HUNSICKER (716) 260354358 0 0 08/21/2026 2:28PM MILLER MO 17 NORTH OF BENNET RD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 CHEVROLET TRAX EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO SPECIALIZED TOWING ADULT FEMALE 76 YES CROCKER, MO STATE FARM SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 76 SERIOUS YES CROCKER, MO DRIVER MILLER COUNTY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL T.R. ROSA (515)