| TPR K.P. HUNT (290) | 260354621 | 0 | 0 | 08/21/2026 | 5:13PM | PHELPS | HIGHWAY V AT COUNTY ROAD 2220 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2003 DODGE DURANGO | TOTAL | TOWED BY BIG BOYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | NO | SAINT JAMES, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2023 FORD BRONCO | TOTAL | TOWED BY RON DISHMAN TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | YES | ROLLA, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MODERATE | NO | SAINT JAMES, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MODERATE | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO TAKE A LEFT TURN AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY MSGT S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285) AND TPR K.J. ESTES (375).