| TPR J S CUNNINGHAM (362) | 260354656 | 0 | 0 | 08/21/2026 | 5:35PM | HOWELL | COUNTY ROAD 3380 FOUR MILES EAST OF WILLOW SPRINGS | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 HARLEY DAVIDSON | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 44 | NO | WILLOW SPRINGS, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MODERATE | NO | WILLOW SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A MAILBOX. ASSISTED BY TPR C C BATTREAL (283)